New user registration have been temporarily suspended due to bad bots attacking the site. Till further notice. Please use the feedback feature for follow ups.

2 Answers

by (Expert) (46.0k points)
selected by
+1 vote
 
Best answer
Go to yr eazy pay branch and apply there
by (Genius) (10.4m points)
0 votes
Hey Abigail, try the steps here http://satechhelp.co.za/8908/Apply-Sassa-Loan-Moneyline-Mobile-Phone If that be to no avail, a physical visit to one of their offices or participating merchants will be necessary.
asked Apr 2, 2016 in SA Tech Help by tania is thre onlne app 4Moneyline sassa loan