Welcome SA Tech Help.

how i get my phone pin number

in Vodafone
by
0 votes
135 views

2 Answers

by (Genius) (10.4m points)
selected by
0 votes
 
Best answer

Hi. Is this a:

  1. A SIM PIN - then phone your carrier's support center and ask for your PUK after entering 3 wrong PINS to block it
  2. Screenlock PIN - then see: http://www.satechhelp.co.za/4971/Common-Hard-Reset-Steps-Android-Powered-Devices
  3. Or a Vodafone Protect PIN - then: http://www.satechhelp.co.za/4644/Reset-Vodafone-Protect-Pin-Online-South-Africa
by
0 votes
MY   Gmail  is    tebogomagokong@gmail.com
please   google  help I  have   now  number  0624648363
I NEED  MY  ACCOUNT  PLEASE  GOOGLE   MY  TEBOGO  MAGOKONG
MY  OLD  NUMBER  IS  0711804007   AND   0612034404
PLEASE  HELP ME  GOOGLE