New questions often answered in 5 minutes.
0 votes
6,021 views
in Vodafone Smart Kicka by

2 Answers

0 votes
by Genius (55,291,340 points)
selected by
 
Best answer

Hello. Follow the instructions here http://www.satechhelp.co.za/479/Hardreset-Vodafone-Vf685

asked Nov 13, 2016 in Vodafone Smart Kicka by Quinton Forgot password
0 votes
by
Good Day
I've put an pattern on my vodafone vfd210. I cant remember the pattern. I've switched off the fone and tried to reset it in recovery mode, but if i select recovery mode it gives my a Andriot robot on it's back with "No command" on the bottom. Please Help???