Welcome SA Tech Help.

Is this phone dual or single

in ConeXis x1
by
0 votes
1.1k views
I need a dual SIM tablet and Im am moved at the other specifications of this tablet and wonder if it is a dual SIM device or it take just one.

2 Answers

by (Genius) (21.7m points)
selected by
0 votes
 
Best answer
This phone is not a dual sim but simngle
asked Jul 21, 2015 in AG Mobile by anonymous
reshown Jul 21, 2015 by
WHY THE PHONE DOES NOT READ CONTACT ON WHATSAPP
by (Genius) (10.4m points)
reshown by
0 votes

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

asked Aug 9, 2015 in AG Mobile by anonymous what is its durability?