Welcome to SA Tech Help
I need a dual SIM tablet and Im am moved at the other specifications of this tablet and wonder if it is a dual SIM device or it take just one.
in ConeXis x1 by
reopened by

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer
This phone is not a dual sim but simngle
by (Genius) (19.7m points)
selected by
WHY THE PHONE DOES NOT READ CONTACT ON WHATSAPP
0 like 0 dislike

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

by (Genius) (10.4m points)
reshown by
what is its durability?