Welcome SA Tech Help.

How to unlock it

in mobicel Gem
by
+1 vote
473 views
IMEI :352633081771059
0
by (Genius) (21.6m points)
Hello.  You mean network?

2 Answers

by (Genius) (21.6m points)
0 votes
 
Best answer
Hello

If you mean a screen lock then a hard reset will do' just follow the instructions on the link

https://satechhelp.co.za/4971/common-hard-reset-steps-android-powered-devices
by (Professional) (228k points)
+1 vote
can you please tell us the model Number of your phone and the problem so that we can help