Welcome to SA Tech Help
in Other by
retagged by

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer
Hello

The firmware for this tablet is no where to be found for a download' Could you please provide us with the tablet's system board ID.
by (Genius) (20m points)
1 like 0 dislike
yes i would like to dowload flash file for my proline tablet so that i can be able to flash my tablet
by (User) (1.3k points)
0 like 0 dislike
Please disassemble yo tab, and send a pic your motherboard,
by (Professional) (353k points)