2 like 0 dislike
382 views
by
retagged by

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
by Genius (53,998,040 points)
 
Best answer
Hello

The firmware for this tablet is no where to be found for a download' Could you please provide us with the tablet's system board ID.
1 like 0 dislike
by User (1,200 points)
yes i would like to dowload flash file for my proline tablet so that i can be able to flash my tablet
0 like 0 dislike
by Master (917,400 points)
Please disassemble yo tab, and send a pic your motherboard,