Welcome to SA Tech Help
hurricane rush
in Hurricane by

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
Best answer
Hello

You need to hard reset you Hurricane rush,  let us know if you still remember your Google account login credentials' this will be needed after a successful hard reset,  use the comment button below to add more information
by (Professional) (314k points)
selected by
0 like 0 dislike
Fogtt my pattn HURRICANE MOBILE IMEl1:352477100089709 IMEL2:352477100089717 S/N :201811304477 MADE IN CHINA  model no sage 3.8v 2000mAh
by
SA Tech Help Q2A, where you can ask any question and receive answers from other members of the community'. SA Tech Help Q&A was created to be a free resource linking people with tech questions to experts who could provide answers. Since our launch in 2014, we have grown from a simple Q&A web site to providing additional help such as loans,roms, pricing information and more. All is completely free of charge. ... Do also NOTE that this website is a third party not directly affiliated with any company for which we offer support. If you not satisfied with the provided answer to your question' please use the reply/comment button below the answer section to request further assistance' You might want to add more info to support your question if necessary.