New user registration have been temporarily suspended due to bad bots attacking the site. Till further notice. Please use the feedback feature for follow ups.

How do we perform sim swap online

in Network Service Providers
by
+2 votes
814 views
I want to a new SIM card' could any 1 please tell me how to do a SIM swap online

2 Answers

by (Genius) (21.5m points)
+1 vote
 
Best answer
Hello

There are numbers of options for doing a sim swap please refer to this link https://www.satechhelp.co.za/12544/how-do-i-do-sim-swap-online
+1
by
There are numbers of options for doing a sim swap please contact your network service provider for options
by (Professional) (362k points)
+1 vote
Call your network provider