New questions often answered in 5 minutes.
+1 vote
243 views
in Dual by
Forgotten pattern lock

2 Answers

0 votes
by Genius (55,291,340 points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Hello

You will have to hard reset your device' please see instructions here http://www.satechhelp.co.za/29187/how-to-hard-reset-netsurfer-tomcat
0 votes
by
I forgot patterns
by Genius (55,291,340 points)
You have to visit the link  above for a solution.