New user registration have been temporarily suspended due to bad bots attacking the site. Till further notice. Please use the feedback feature for follow ups.

How to unlock Fm 241 stylo maestro

in Maestro
by
+2 votes
1.6k views
Is there a way to hard reset the Stylo Maestro?

2 Answers

by (Genius) (21.5m points)
+1 vote
 
Best answer
Hello

This phone requires a special tool like Volcano Box' if you do not have a similar tool the take your phone to your local phone repair shop.
by (Professional) (362k points)
+1 vote
Yo can download miracle box or aladine box, most of thess chines phones are using mtk or spreadtrum cpu.