1 like 0 dislike
61 views
in Mobicel by

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
by Genius (54,010,050 points)
 
Best answer
1 like 0 dislike
by (Contributor) (13,700 points)
Order the rom file from sa roms.

12,768 questions

11,841 answers

4,659 comments

8,722 users

SA Tech Help Q2A, where you can ask any question and receive answers from other members of the community'. SA Tech Help Q&A was created to be a free resource linking people with tech questions to experts who could provide answers. Since our launch in 2014, we have grown from a simple Q&A web site to providing additional help such as loans,roms, pricing information and more. All is completely free of charge.
...