+1 vote
71 views
in Mobicel by

2 Answers

0 votes
by Genius (55m points)
 
Best answer
+1 vote
by (Contributor) (13.7k points)
Order the rom file from sa roms.

12.9k questions

12k answers

4.8k comments

9k users

SA Tech Help Q2A, where you can ask any question and receive answers from other members of the community'. SA Tech Help Q&A was created to be a free resource linking people with tech questions to experts who could provide answers. Since our launch in 2014, we have grown from a simple Q&A web site to providing additional help such as loans,roms, pricing information and more. All is completely free of charge.
...