1 like 0 dislike
61 views
in Hisense F20 by
So i t want account that was previously synced on on this device. And that persona is unreachable. Please help

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
by Genius (54,010,050 points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Hello

If you have access to a Wi-Fi network then please follow the instructions on this video

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HVPRN2ugZso
0 like 0 dislike
by Master (917,400 points)
Hi did u manage

12,768 questions

11,841 answers

4,659 comments

8,722 users

SA Tech Help Q2A, where you can ask any question and receive answers from other members of the community'. SA Tech Help Q&A was created to be a free resource linking people with tech questions to experts who could provide answers. Since our launch in 2014, we have grown from a simple Q&A web site to providing additional help such as loans,roms, pricing information and more. All is completely free of charge.
...