New questions often answered in 5 minutes.
+1 vote
71 views
in Hisense F20 by
So i t want account that was previously synced on on this device. And that persona is unreachable. Please help

2 Answers

0 votes
by Genius (55,065,130 points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Hello

If you have access to a Wi-Fi network then please follow the instructions on this video

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HVPRN2ugZso
0 votes
by Master (925,400 points)
Hi did u manage

12,919 questions

11,977 answers

4,789 comments

9,470 users

SA Tech Help Q2A, where you can ask any question and receive answers from other members of the community'. SA Tech Help Q&A was created to be a free resource linking people with tech questions to experts who could provide answers. Since our launch in 2014, we have grown from a simple Q&A web site to providing additional help such as loans,roms, pricing information and more. All is completely free of charge.
...