1 like 0 dislike
11 views
in Network Service Providers by
recategorized ago by
My phone blocked and it is asking for a PIN code.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
ago by Genius (51,745,820 points)
 
Best answer

Hello

Follow the instructions on this link https://satechhelp.co.za/4637/how-obtain-your-vodacom-over-phone-november-2015 to get your puck code

1 like 0 dislike
by Master (780,800 points)
Provide, your cellphone number and network