New questions often answered in 5 minutes.
0 votes
135 views
in Phones and Tablets by
hi, don anyone know were i can get a USB Connector for the Vodafone tab. 4g

We want to replace the Usb Connector on the Main pba.

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
selected by
 
Best answer
Hello
Visit any phone repair shop, they can even replace it for you for a very less price.
0 votes
by Master (997,400 points)
Hi you can fix at any phone shop,
Whre are yu located