Welcome to SA Tech Help
I have an old pc now i just get that boring word search games i am seeking an adventure fun racing games please is there a web with old games or low requered games

Thank you
in Acer by

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Hello

See the list here https://www.slant.co/topics/3892/~best-low-spec-pc-games you can search and download these games from this site http://oceanofgame.org/ good luck.

by (Genius) (20.3m points)
0 like 0 dislike
Please note that most low spec games involves very old games in the provided list
by (Genius) (20.3m points)
0 like 0 dislike
Apunka gamas
by (Professional) (354k points)