New user registration have been temporarily suspended due to bad bots attacking the site. Till further notice. Please use the feedback feature for follow ups.

2 Answers

by (Genius) (21.5m points)
0 votes
 
Best answer

The easiest way to this is to contact your current network service provider and ask the code from them since they are the once who locked the phone to their network or you can buy a network unlock code from this website

0
by (User) (1.1k points)
edited by
You can contact me on WhatsApp for an unlock code! By clicking on the link https://wa.link/v9ubqw
by (User) (1.1k points)
0 votes

Get your device unlocked here! Here