New user registration have been temporarily suspended due to bad bots attacking the site. Till further notice. Please use the feedback feature for follow ups.

Does shoprite give sassa loans and can a person do it online

in SASSA
by (Contributor) (4.3k points)
0 votes
3.0k views

2 Answers

by (Genius) (21.5m points)
0 votes
 
Best answer
Hello

Here are the Shoprite loan application instructions. Visit this link : https://shopritecoza.qa.shopritelabs.co.za/money-market/mfin-cash-loans.html
by (User) (1.1k points)
0 votes
Yes shoprite give sassa loans
0
by (Genius) (21.5m points)
edited by
Hi
Can you please tell how to apply?