New user registration have been temporarily suspended due to bad bots attacking the site. Till further notice. Please use the feedback feature for follow ups.

Invens v1 plus Firmware

in Invens Mobile
by
0 votes
39 views

Invens v1 plus firmware. Stuck on boot mode

2 Answers

by (Genius) (21.5m points)
0 votes
 
Best answer

Hello

This Firmware will cost you R30 to download it. Please visit this link https://busywonderandco.co.za/product/invens-v1-plus-firmware-rommt6580/

by (Contributor) (3.3k points)
0 votes
i download this firmware in this site ,go there then search for it www.gsmxteam.co.za