Welcome to SA Tech Help
in Grindrod (SASSA) by
recategorized by
0 0
I applied for sassa grant 3 minths ago, still received nothing,!!!
0 0
I want to register with manje my name is Modisaotsile Gabaya I'd no 64***********
My contact number is 0731997691
0 0
Hello
The umoya manje service does not work on the PostBank card' you will have to move to Easypay card in order to have access to the Umoya Manje service

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer
Hi. It is *120*69277# but if you had not registered - start off with *130*4444# And only after that can you dial the *120*69277# and choose 'My Balances'. The *120* service charges 20 cents per 20 seconds while the *130* service is free.
by (Genius) (10.4m points)
0 0
Its says ivalid id.. Pin.. N also four digit
0 like 0 dislike
Hi i have a problem my card didn't take out the money but balance is R76.50 i dont know why
by
My card had a balance of 1300.now its gone.what do i do?
SA Tech Help Q2A, where you can ask any question and receive answers from other members of the community'. SA Tech Help Q&A was created to be a free resource linking people with tech questions to experts who could provide answers. Since our launch in 2014, we have grown from a simple Q&A web site to providing additional help such as loans,roms, pricing information and more. All is completely free of charge. ... Do also NOTE that this website is a third party not directly affiliated with any company for which we offer support. If you not satisfied with the provided answer to your question' please use the reply/comment button below the answer section to request further assistance' You might want to add more info to support your question if necessary.