New questions often answered in 5 minutes.
0 votes
104 views
in Other by

2 Answers

0 votes
by Genius (55,291,340 points)
selected by
 
Best answer
0 votes
by
I HELP  ME  ON  THIS  NUMBER  
PLEASE I NEED MY  GOOGLE  ACCOUNT  BACK    NUMBER  IS   0624648363
my Gmail  IS   TEBOGOMAGOKONG
by Genius (55,291,340 points)
Hello
Please refer on the link below to reset your google password.
https://support.google.com/accounts/answer/41078?co=GENIE.Platform%3DDesktop&hl=en

If you mean to add your google account to you phone then share with us your phone model