Welcome to SA Tech Help
Any recommendation for the best online approval short term loan?
in Internet Banking by

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
Best answer
Wonga is the next best flexible pay-day lender in South Africa. You bank being the first.  
by (Genius) (10.4m points)
selected by
1 like 0 dislike
Hopon loans or Wonga paperless loans ...if approve money paid in asap same day
by (Expert) (39k points)